Weekly Schedule

Online Radio Station UK

Your Birds Eye View of the week ahead.

Monday

7am: The Beatles Hour

 10am: The Eclectic Shuffle with Laurence Richardson

11am: The Beatles Hour

 2pm: Russ Horton’s Top 40 Timeline

7pm: Betty Orchard Show

9pm: Robin Dee with Overdrive 192 Show

11pm-7am: Relax with SeaBird Through The Night

Tuesday

7am: The Beatles Hour

 10am: The Eclectic Shuffle with Laurence Richardson

11am: The Beatles Hour

 1pm: Russ Horton’s Top 40 Timeline

 8pm: Live on Air with The Reuben Spurr Show

10pm: The Beatles Hour

11pm-7am: Relax with SeaBird Through The Night

Wednesday

 10am: The Eclectic Shuffle with Laurence Richardson

11am: The Beatles Hour

 12pm: That 70s Sound with Dave Edwards

5pm: Geoff Dorsett 60s Show

6pm: Live on Air with The Mark Eden Kernow Show

 9pm: The Ambient Hour with Jay Jay Smith

10pm: The Beatles Hour

11pm-7am: Relax with SeaBird Through The Night

Thursday

7am: The Beatles Hour

 10am: The Eclectic Shuffle with Laurence Richardson

11am: The Beatles Hour

12: Pete ‘PA’ Antony Q Burn Show

 2pm: Russ Horton’s Top 40 Timeline

 6pm: Live on Air with The Mark Eden Kernow Show

8pm: Charles Christian Americana Show

11pm-7am: Relax with SeaBird Through The Night

Friday

 10am: The Eclectic Shuffle with Laurence Richardson

11am: The Beatles Hour

 12pm: Russ Horton’s Top 40 Timeline

2pm: Live on Air with The Paul Charles Show

 6pm: Geoff Dorsett 70s Show

 7pm: Ross Sutherland with Souled Down South

8pm: Geoff Dorsett 80s Show

 9pm: The Shuffle Brothers – House

11pm-7am: Relax with SeaBird Through The Night

Saturday

 9am: The Eclectic Shuffle with Laurence Richardson

10am: Live on Air with Paul Charles

 12pm: Classic Country Music Show with Sally D

 2pm: Richard Dix Saturday Show

4pm: Blues Talking

5pm: Ross Sutherland ‘Souled Down South’

 6pm: Geoff Dorsett with Supersonic 70s

9pm: Pete ‘PA’ Antony Q Burn Show

11pm-7am: Relax with SeaBird Through The Night

Sunday

7am: The Sunday Hour with Keith Tee

 10am: Celluloid Show with Darren Crook

12 noon: Stanarama

1pm: Laurence Richardson with Eclectic Shuffle

 2pm: Richard Dix Sunday Show

7pm: The Shuffle Brothers House – House

 8pm: Geoff Dorsett with The Solid Gold Sixties

 9pm: Clive Brady’s Funk And Soul Show

11pm-7am: Relax with SeaBird Through The Night

Replay shows and carefully crafted playlists at other times.
Playlist Show Schedule may change at any time.